SIGF 2019 Results

Monday, April 29th 2019

Category V – FINALE

  1. Egholm Jonas – DEN – 94,14
  2. Vuković Miloš – SRB – 93,42
  3. Lonson Katie – CAN – 91,42
  4. Gil Alexander – ESP/SUI – 89,99
  5. Stojić Tijana – SRB – 85,28

Sunday, April 28th 2019

Category IV

  1. 1st Prize not awarded
  2. Popović Boris – BIH – 92,40
  3. Soćanin Miloš – SRB – 90,40
  4. Tukša Ana – HRV – 90,20
  5. Hirschberger Guy – ISR – 89,00
  6. Rašić Marija – SRB – 88,20
  7. Stanković Tea – BIH – 88,20
  8. Jelačić Nikola – SRB – 83,80
  9. Šljivić Zlatko – BIH – 80,40
  10. Zubonja Josip – BIH – 79,80
  11. Nikolić Nemanja – SRB – 79,60
  12. Kožicić Iva – SRB – 79,20

Sunday, April 28th 2019

Category II

  1. Marinković Rastko – SRB – 95,40
  2. Borojević Leonardo – SRB – 92,00
  3. Aliu Diar – KOS – 88,80
  4. Lazović Marko – MNE – 87,50
  5. Mrvalj Katarina – HRV – 86,20
  6. Raguz Lucija – BIH – 80,00

Saturday, April 27th 2019.

Category V – 1st Round

Finalists:

(In alphabetical order)

Egholm Jonas – DEN

Gil Alexander – SUI

Lonson Katie – CAN

Stojić Tijana – SRB

Vuković Miloš – SRB

6. Ilija Zec – SRB – 90,71
7. Sarić Marko – SRB – 90,42
8. Bilić Silvio – HRV – 90,14
9. Zhou Siyi – CHN – 89,28
10. Parganlija Anisa – BIH – 88,85
11. Miljković Novak – SRB – 87,57
12. Đorđević Nikola – SRB – 87,28
13. Cserenyec Dora – HUN – 86,77
14. Đorđević Mihajlo – SRB – 86,71
15. Okanović Belmin – BIH – 85,14
16. Hočevar Ivan – SRB – 82,85

Friday, April 26th 2019.

Category III

  1. Ristić Milica – SRB – 98,00

  2. Milosavljević Nikola – SRB – 94,80

  3. Gradina Andrej – BIH – 94,25

  4. Tomić Matija – BIH – 93,80
  5. Sirčo Sven – BIH – 89,25
  6. Tarčuki Adrian – BIH – 89,20
  7. Krstović Danijela – MNE – 87,80
  8. Derikrava Uroš – SRB – 86,80
  9. Obradović Andrea – BIH – 85,60
  10. Milković Matilda – HRV – 83,20
  11. Škobić Roko – BIH – 82,20
  12. Berglez Daša – SLO – 81,40
  13. Džanković Ahmed – BIH – 79,40

 

Friday, April 26th 2019

Category I

  1. Valeri Stanev – BUL – 96,40

  2. Pešić Natali – HRV – 95,50

  3. Miljenović Kristina – MNE – 93,40

  4. Dabelić Teo – HRV – 90,40
  5. Onešćuk Farah – BIH – 90,20
  6. Bilajac Nedim – BIH – 89,20
  7. Uzunalić Amina – BIH – 85,60
  8. Subotić Marija Lena – BIH – 85,40
  9. Arapčić Adi – BIH – 85,00
  10. Stanić Luka – BIH – 83,60
  11. Bećirović Damir – BIH – 83,00
  12. Buldić Ilhan – BIH – 82,40